Unsere aktiven Leistungssportler

Standard

Paar Klasse Details
Siegmund Maurer - Marianne Maurer Sen IV S Std Details
Vico Ostertag-Lüllich - Sabine Lüllich Sen III S Std Details
Thorsten Petersmann - Rita Petersmann Sen III S Std Details
Heinrich Sievert - Angela Sievert Sen III S Std Details
Horst Heinrich - Edith Heinrich Sen IV S Std Details
Lutz Benedix - Sylvia Benedix Sen III S Std Details
Hans-Peter Hofmann - Ingeborg Schneider Sen II A Std Details
Karl Friedrich Möhrle - Christina Möhrle Sen III B Std Details
Peter Merwitz - Karin Gengenbach-Jung Sen III B Std Details
Thomas Michael Dieterle - Andrea Michel-Dieterle Sen III D Std Details

Latein

Paar Klasse Details
Thilo Nast - Svenja Galla Sen I S Lat Details
Frank Gut - Elisabeth Gut Sen I A Lat Details
Lukas Viestädt - Jasmin Moser Hgr A Lat Details
Alexander Conzelmann - Tamina John Hgr A Lat Details
Jonas Roth - Jessica Eck Hgr A Lat Details
Cesar Ulises Palacios Quintero - Vera Gerster Hgr A Lat Details
Adrian Ohr - Julia Merwitz Hgr B Lat Details
Andreas Balzer - Alexa Böttcher Hgr B Lat Details
Friederike Lüdtke - Elisabeth Gut Hgr B Lat Details
Tobias Heinz - Jennifer Rauch Hgr C Lat Details
Antonio De Rosa - Pia Klapproth Hgr C Lat Details
Julian Panzanaro - Samira Knödler Hgr D Lat Details
Karl von Baravalle - Milena Malch Hgr D Lat Details

Standard und Latein

Paar Klasse Details
Andreas Balzer - Tanja Balzer Hgr II A Std, Hgr II B Lat Details
Sebastian Heins - Paula Baumgartner Hgr B Std, Hgr B Lat Details
Peter Holzner - Ulrike Holzner Sen III S Std, Sen III S Lat Details
Benjamin Klaus - Leandra Krismann Hgr D Std, Hgr D Lat Details
André Klemke - Laura Klemke Sen I A Std, Sen I A Lat Details
Thomas Wenzel - Constanze Trostel Hgr D Std, Hgr D Lat Details

Ehemalige Paare

Paar Klasse Zeit Details
Rico Micklisch - Grit Micklisch Sen III S Std 10-10-2017 - 30-09-2023 Details
Alexander Jung - Kristina Egel Hgr D Std 27-02-2022 - 2023 Details
Hendrik Laicher - Jessica Eck Hgr A Lat 23-01-2019 - 2022 Details
Fabian Strauß - Constanze Kemmerer Hgr C Lat 5-3-2018 - 2018 Details
Peter Jurczyk - Sabine Jurczyk Sen II B Std, Sen II B Lat 6-7-2017 - 2017 Details
Henry Förster - Samira Knödler Hgr D Lat 05.23 - 11-23 Details
Dennis Vöhringer - Elisa Andriuolo Hgr B Lat 2022 - 10-2023 Details
Max Ludwig - Vera Gerster Hgr A Lat 07-2022 - 10-2023 Details
Alexander Conzelmann - Alexa Böttcher Hgr D Std 05.23 - 06.23 Details
Simon Quang - Laura Reinke Hgr II B Std, Hgr II C Lat 27.02.2022 - 05-2024 Details
Alexander Jung - Paula Baumgartner Hgr B Std 03-2023 - 05-2024 Details
Sebastian Heins - Anna Grosch Hgr B Std, Hgr B Lat 25.09.2021 - 04-2024 Details
Ivan Dechev - Someya Messer Hgr C Lat 08.2023 - 03-2024 Details
Antonio De Rosa - Krystyna Weingart Sen I S Std 2023 - 01-2024 Details
Tobias Heinz - Vera Gerster Hgr D Lat 24-02-2022 - 01-05-2022 Details
Alexander Conzelmann - Friederike Lüdtke Hgr B Lat 15-10-2020 - 01-02-2022 Details
Holger Beidl - Krystyna Weingart Sen I S Std, Sen I B Lat 31-07-2017 Details
Antonio De Rosa - Sarah Kellner Hgr II A Std 03-02-2017 Details
Justin Hart - Michelle Philipp Jun I D Lat 12-12-2015 Details
Daniel Wünsch - Ramona Täglich Sen I D Std, Sen I D Lat 20-07-2018 Details
Benjamin George Jones - Lydia Borengässer Hgr D Lat Details
Rafael Sauer - Constanze Kemmerer Hgr B Lat Details