Datum | Ort | Klasse | Ergebnis |
03.03.2024 | Karlsruhe | Hgr B Latein | 7.-8./16 (TBW Trophy) |
03.03.2024 | Karlsruhe | Hgr B Standard | 7./9 (TBW Trophy) |
02.03.2024 | Karlsruhe | Hgr B Latein | 13./18 (TBW Trophy) |
02.03.2024 | Karlsruhe | Hgr B Standard | 8./9 (TBW Trophy) |
28.01.2024 | Heidelberg | Hgr C Standard | 1./9 (Heidelberger Tanzsporttag (AUFSTIEG)) |
10.12.2023 | München | Hgr C Standard | 1./4 (Nikolauspokal) |
10.12.2023 | München | Hgr B Latein | 6./6 (Nikolauspokal) |
10.12.2023 | München | Hgr B Standard | 6./6 (Nikolauspokal) |
03.12.2023 | Offenburg | Hgr C Standard | 1./4 |
07.10.2023 | Neckarwestheim | Hgr C Standard | 7./13 (LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT) |
09.09.2023 | Weissach im Tal | Hgr B Latein | 21./21 (LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT) |
09.09.2023 | Weissach im Tal | Hgr C Latein | 7./22 (LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT /Aufstieg) |
23.07.2023 | Weinheim | Hgr C Latein | 4./18 (TBW Trophy) |
23.07.2023 | Weinheim | Hgr C Standard | 9./9 (TBW Trophy) |
22.07.2023 | Weinheim | Hgr C Latein | 5./20 (TBW Trophy) |
22.07.2023 | Weinheim | Hgr C Standard | 1./4 (TBW Trophy) |
22.07.2023 | Weinheim | Hgr B Standard | 9./10 (TBW Trophy) |
25.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr B Standard | 4./4 (TübiTa) |
25.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr C Latein | 2./10 (TübiTa) |
25.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr C Standard | 1./3 (TübiTa) |
24.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr B Latein | 5./7 (TübiTa) |
24.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr C Latein | 1./9 (TübiTa) |
24.06.2023 | Tübingen | Hgr C Standard | 2./5 (TübiTa) |
14.05.2023 | Frankfurt | Hgr C Standard | 23.-24./38 (Hessen tanzt 2023) |
14.05.2023 | Frankfurt | Hgr C Latein | 24.-26./51 (Hessen tanzt 2023) |
13.05.2023 | Frankfurt | Hgr C Standard | 21./52 (Hessen tanzt 2023) |
13.05.2023 | Frankfurt | Hgr C Latein | 35.-38./60 (Hessen tanzt 2023) |
10.04.2023 | Berlin | Hgr C Latein | 16.-19./59 (49. Blaues Band der Spree) |
09.04.2023 | Berlin | Hgr C Latein | 36.-38./63 (49. Blaues Band der Spree) |
08.04.2023 | Berlin | Hgr C Standard | 44.-46./50 (49. Blaues Band der Spree) |
07.04.2023 | Berlin | Hgr C Standard | 25.-26./42 (49. Blaues Band der Spree) |
26.03.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hgr C Latein | 5./21 (TBW Trophy) |
26.03.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hgr C Standard | 6./7 (TBW Trophy) |
25.03.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hgr C Latein | 7.-8./19 (TBW Trophy) |
25.03.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hgr C Standard | 13./13 (TBW Trophy) |
19.03.2023 | Mutlangen | Hgr C Latein | 4./5 (Frühlingspokal 2023) |
19.03.2023 | Mutlangen | Hgr C Standard | 4./6 (Frühlingspokal 2023) |
14.01.2023 | Königsbrunn | Hgr C Standard | 14./18 |
14.01.2023 | Königsbrunn | Hgr C Latein | 19.-20./22 |
26.03.2022 | Karlsruhe | HGR D Standard | 7./18 |
20.03.2022 | Sankt Augustin | HGR D Latein | 4./8 |
19.03.2022 | Sankt Augustin | HGR D Latein | 4./9 |
06.03.2022 | München | HGR D Standard | 11.-12./12 |
06.03.2022 | München | HGR D Latein | 8./10 |
03.10.2021 | Augsburg | HGR D Standard | 8./9 |
03.10.2021 | Königsbrunn | HGR D Standard | 8./10 |
02.10.2021 | Augsburg | HGR D Latein | 11./15. |
02.10.2021 | Königsbrunn | HGR D Latein | 8.-9./10 |
25.09.2021 | Marbach a.N. | HGR D Standard | 6./9 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
12.09.2021 | Backnang | HGR D Latein | 23.-24./38 (Landesmeisterschaft) |