Datum | Ort | Klasse | Ergebnis |
09.02.2019 | Böblingen | SEN I A Latein | 3./5 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
07.10.2018 | Reilingen | SEN I A Standard | 3./5 |
06.10.2018 | Reilingen | SEN I A Standard | 1./5 |
29.09.2018 | Karlsruhe | SEN I A Standard | 3./4 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
08.08.2018 | Stuttgart | SEN I S Standard | 100./105 (WDSF-Turnier) |
07.08.2018 | Stuttgart | SEN I A Standard | 22.-23./29 |
08.07.2018 | Wuppertal | SEN I S Standard | 79.-80./87 (WDSF-Turnier) |
07.07.2018 | Wuppertal | SEN I A Standard | 20./22 |
20.05.2018 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I A Standard | 3./5 |
19.05.2018 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I A Standard | 4./8 |
05.05.2018 | Frankfurt | SEN I A Standard | 16./22 |
04.05.2018 | Frankfurt | SEN I B Latein | 10.-11./19 (Aufstieg) |
28.04.2018 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Latein | 3./8 |
28.04.2018 | Königsbrunn | SEN I A Standard | 6.-7./7 |
15.04.2018 | Owingen | SEN I B Latein | 2./6 |
02.04.2018 | Berlin | SEN I B Standard | 7./24 (Aufstieg) |
01.04.2018 | Berlin | SEN I B Standard | 7./29 |
31.03.2018 | Berlin | SEN I B Latein | 19.-22./27 |
17.02.2018 | Rudersberg | SEN I B Latein | 4./9 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
27.01.2018 | Halle | SEN I B Standard | 2./3 |
07.01.2018 | Frankfurt-Harheim | SEN I B Standard | 1./6 |
11.11.2017 | Neusäß | SEN I B Standard | 2./3 |
29.10.2017 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 3./7 |
29.10.2017 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 2./12 |
28.10.2017 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 3./8 |
28.10.2017 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 4./14 |
22.10.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Standard | 5./8 |
22.10.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Latein | 3./7 |
21.10.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Standard | 4./9 |
21.10.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Latein | 4./11 |
15.10.2017 | Karlsruhe | SEN I B Latein | 2./4 |
30.09.2017 | Esslingen | SEN I B Latein | 3./5 |
09.09.2017 | Sinsheim | HGR II B Standard | 7./7 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
09.09.2017 | Speyer | SEN I B Standard | 1./3 |
09.09.2017 | Speyer | SEN I A Standard | 3./5 |
20.08.2017 | Braunlage-Hohegeiß | SEN I B Standard | 5./12 |
19.08.2017 | Braunlage-Hohegeiß | SEN I B Standard | 8./14 |
29.07.2017 | Enzklösterle | SEN I B Latein | 3./8 |
23.07.2017 | Wuppertal | SEN I B Standard | 8./17 |
22.07.2017 | Wuppertal | HGR II B Standard | 18./23 |
22.07.2017 | Wuppertal | SEN I B Latein | 12./19 |
08.07.2017 | Ludwigsburg | HGR II B Standard | 3./4 |
08.07.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Standard | 2./5 |
04.06.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Standard | 1./4 |
04.06.2017 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I A Standard | 2./6 |
20.05.2017 | Frankfurt | SEN I B Standard | 14.-15./24 |
19.05.2017 | Frankfurt | SEN I B Latein | 8./12 |
29.04.2017 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Standard | 7./10 |
29.04.2017 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Latein | 8./8 |
23.04.2017 | Masserberg | SEN I B Standard | 5./11 |
22.04.2017 | Masserberg | SEN I B Standard | 4./12 |
16.04.2017 | Berlin | SEN I B Standard | 19.-21./30 |
09.04.2017 | Bad Dürrheim | SEN I B Latein | 3./6 |
04.02.2017 | Kirchheim unter Teck | SEN I B Latein | 7./7 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
04.02.2017 | Kirchheim unter Teck | SEN I B Standard | 4./5 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
05.11.2016 | Besigheim-Ottmarsheim | SEN I B Standard | 1./3 |
15.10.2016 | Roth | SEN I B Standard | 3./7 |
15.10.2016 | Roth | SEN I B Latein | 4./6 |
15.10.2016 | Roth | HGR II B Standard | 12./13 |
09.10.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 2./12 |
09.10.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 9./10 |
08.10.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 5./10 |
08.10.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 3./13 |
01.10.2016 | Lübeck | SEN I B Standard | 5./7 |
24.09.2016 | Esslingen-Berkheim | SEN I B Standard | 3./11 |
18.09.2016 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Latein | 4./5 |
18.09.2016 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Standard | 2./5 |
17.09.2016 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Latein | 3./4 |
17.09.2016 | Königsbrunn | SEN I B Standard | 2./7 |
10.09.2016 | Ludwigsburg | HGR II B Standard | 5./5 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
16.07.2016 | Ludwigsburg | SEN I B Standard | 3./6 |
25.06.2016 | Benningen | SEN I B Standard | 2./4 |
18.06.2016 | Erfurt | SEN I B Standard | 4./6 |
18.06.2016 | Erfurt | SEN I B Latein | 3./4 |
05.06.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 4./8 |
05.06.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 3./7 |
04.06.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Standard | 3./9 |
04.06.2016 | Leonberg-Gebersheim | SEN I B Latein | 5./9 |
07.05.2016 | Frankfurt/Main | SEN I C Standard | 5./22 (Aufstieg) |
06.05.2016 | Frankfurt/Main | SEN I C Latein | 3./23 (Aufstieg) |
01.05.2016 | Aschaffenburg | SEN I C Standard | 1./6 |
01.05.2016 | Aschaffenburg | SEN I B Standard | 3./7 |
16.04.2016 | Bayreuth | SEN I C Standard | 4./14 |
16.04.2016 | Bayreuth | HGR II C Standard | 4./5 |
16.04.2016 | Bayreuth | SEN I C Latein | 9.-10./18 |
10.04.2016 | Lindau-Oberreitnau | SEN I C Standard | 1./5 |
10.04.2016 | Lindau-Oberreitnau | SEN I C Latein | 4./14 |
09.04.2016 | Konstanz-Dettingen | SEN I C Standard | 1./9 |
09.04.2016 | Konstanz-Dettingen | SEN I C Latein | 2./12 |
26.03.2016 | Berlin | SEN I C Latein | 8.-9./30 |
26.03.2016 | Berlin | SEN I C Standard | 1./40 |
25.03.2016 | Berlin | SEN I C Latein | 6./25 |
25.03.2016 | Berlin | SEN I C Standard | 19.-20./37 |
20.03.2016 | Bad Dürrheim | SEN I C Latein | 2./12 |
19.03.2016 | Kaiserslautern | SEN I C Standard | 1./7 |
19.03.2016 | Kaiserslautern | HGR II C Standard | 5./6 |
05.03.2016 | Mainz | HGR II C Latein | 7./9 |
05.03.2016 | Mainz | SEN I D Latein | 1./9 (Aufstieg) |
05.03.2016 | Mainz | SEN I C Latein | 4./13 |
21.02.2016 | Karlsruhe | SEN I D Latein | 1./6 |
21.02.2016 | Karlsruhe | SEN I C Latein | 2./7 |
14.02.2016 | Stuttgart | SEN I D Latein | 3./10 |
14.02.2016 | Stuttgart | SEN I C Standard | 4./15 |
13.02.2016 | Stuttgart | SEN I D Latein | 1./13 |
13.02.2016 | Stuttgart | SEN I C Standard | 5./17 |
31.01.2016 | Stuttgart-Feuerbach | SEN I D Latein | 2./8 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
31.01.2016 | Stuttgart-Feuerbach | SEN I C Standard | 5./8 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
14.11.2015 | Freising-Attaching | HGR II C Standard | 2./3 |
14.11.2015 | Freising-Attaching | HGR C Standard | 7./7 |
14.11.2015 | Freising-Attaching | HGR II D Latein | 4./5 |
14.11.2015 | Freising-Attaching | HGR D Latein | 9./10 |
25.10.2015 | Heilbronn | HGR II D Latein | 2./3 |
25.10.2015 | Heilbronn | HGR II C Standard | 3./7 |
17.10.2015 | Roth | HGR C Standard | 9./11 |
17.10.2015 | Roth | HGR II C Standard | 4./8 |
12.09.2015 | Ludwigsburg | HGR II C Standard | 2./7 (Landesmeisterschaft) |
18.07.2015 | Ludwigsburg | HGR D Latein | 18./18 |
18.07.2015 | Ludwigsburg | HGR C Standard | 8./8 |
28.06.2015 | Königsbrunn | HGR D Latein | 11./12 |
28.06.2015 | Augsburg | HGR D Latein | 9./11 |
31.05.2015 | Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund | HGR II D Latein | 4./5 (Landesmeisterschaft) |