Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
04.03.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten Landesmeisterschaft SEN II B Standard 9 von 10
04.03.2017 1.TC Heidenheim d.SV Mergelstetten Landesmeisterschaft SEN II D Standard 4 von 9
04.03.2017 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten Landesmeisterschaft SEN IV B Standard 2 von 3
26.02.2017 Grün-Gold Speyer offen SEN IV S Standard 9 von 13
26.02.2017 Tanz-Sport-Club Grün-Gold Speyer offen HGR B Latein 2. von 7
25.02.2017 TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 12 von 16
18.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner ATC Blau-Gold Landesmeisterschaft SEN II B Latein 4. von 6
18.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner ATC Blau-Gold Landesmeisterschaft SEN II C Latein 1. von 9 Aufstieg
18.02.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN II C Latein 9 von 9
18.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner ATC Blau Gold im TSG Landesmeisterschaft SEN II D Latein 1. von 4 Aufstieg
12.02.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Rot-Weiß Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Standard 2 von 15
12.02.2017 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Landesmeisterschaft JUG B Latein 6 von 15
12.02.2017 Metropolis Dancesport Club WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 28 von 71
11.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Metropolis Dancesport Club WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 60. von 71
11.02.2017 Metropolis Dancesport Club WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 33 von 53
10.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Metropolis Dancesport Club Weltmeisterschaft SEN II S Standard 156. - 174. von 174
10.02.2017 Metropolis Dancesport Club Weltmeisterschaft SEN II S Standard 83 von 174
04.02.2017 1. TSC Kirchheim unter Teck Landesmeisterschaft SEN I D Latein 1 von 4 Aufstieg
04.02.2017 1. TSC Kirchheim unter Teck Landesmeisterschaft SEN I A Standard 1 von 5 Aufstieg
04.02.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner ATK Suebia Stuttgart offen HGR II D Standard 1 von 9
04.02.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner ATK Suebia Stuttgart offen HGR D Standard 6 von 10
04.02.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich 1.Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck Landesmeisterschaft SEN I C Standard 1 von 5 Aufstieg
04.02.2017 1.TSC Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I C Latein 7 von 7
04.02.2017 1.TSC Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I D Standard 3 von 6
04.02.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner 1. TSC Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I D Latein 2. von 4
04.02.2017 ATK Suebia Stuttgart e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 12
04.02.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I B Latein 7 von 7
04.02.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I B Standard 4 von 5
04.02.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I C Latein 5 von 7
21.01.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Achern e.V. offen SEN II C Latein 5 von 9
21.01.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Achern e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 4 von 5
15.01.2017 Tanzsport-Club offen SEN II D Standard 4 von 9
15.01.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TanzsportClub Baden-Baden offen SEN II C Standard 6 von 11
14.01.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN I D Standard 1 von 6
14.01.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN II C Standard 2 von 13 Aufstieg
14.01.2017 TSC Rot-Gold offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 6
14.01.2017 TSC Rot-Gold offen SEN II D Standard 2 von 11
14.01.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN II D Standard 1 von 11
14.01.2017 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Ibbenbühren offen SEN II S Standard 12 von 14
14.01.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 8
17.12.2016 Baltic Grand Prix WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 12 von 18
11.12.2016 Veranstaltergemeinschaft Widafe WDSF-Turnier JUN II B Latein 30. von 55
11.12.2016 Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München e.V. offen HGR C Latein 15 von 18
11.12.2016 Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München e.V. offen HGR B Standard 10-11 von 11
11.12.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSZ-Schwabach offen SEN II D Standard 2 von 11
11.12.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSZ-Schwabach Schwabach offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 5
11.12.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSZ-Schwabach offen SEN I D Standard 1 von 8
10.12.2016 . offen SEN IV S Standard 6 von 8
10.12.2016 Veranstaltergemeinschaft Widafe WDSF-Turnier JUG A Latein 35. von 48
20.11.2016 Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 9
13.11.2016 Saphir Cup WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 18 von 39
13.11.2016 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 11
13.11.2016 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN IV S Standard 5 von 9
12.11.2016 Saphir Cup WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 8 von 19
12.11.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 7
12.11.2016 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 6
12.11.2016 TSA d. Turnvereinigung Neuhofen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 6-8 von 14
12.11.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN II D Standard 2 von 10
12.11.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN I D Standard 1 von 6
06.11.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzsportzentrum Neusäß offen SEN II D Standard 5 von 10
06.11.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzsportzentrum Neusäß offen SEN I D Standard 3 von 7
05.11.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Tanzsportclub Besigheim e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 3
30.10.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. offen HGR C Latein 14 von 15
30.10.2016 ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. offen HGR B Latein 12-13 von 16
30.10.2016 ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1 von 15
16.10.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen HGR C Latein 4 von 6
16.10.2016 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen Einladungsturnier JUG B Latein 4 von 5
16.10.2016 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen HGR D Latein 2 von 5
16.10.2016 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 6 von 6
15.10.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen HGR C Latein 6 von 7
15.10.2016 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen JUG B Latein 1 von 3
15.10.2016 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 2 von 7
15.10.2016 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen HGR D Latein 2 von 4
15.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Franken Dance Festival offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 7
15.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Franken Dance Festival offen SEN I B Latein 4 von 6
15.10.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Franken Dance Festival offen HGR C Latein 6 von 16
15.10.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Franken Dance Festival offen HGR II C Latein 1 von 11
15.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Franken Dance Festival offen HGR II B Standard 12 von 13
15.10.2016 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. offen HGR D Latein 1 von 4 Aufstieg
15.10.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Franken Dance Festival offen HGR II B Latein 5 von 7 Aufstieg
09.10.2016 TSC offen SEN I C Latein 12-14 von 15
09.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 12
09.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 9 von 10
09.10.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSV Höfingen offen SEN II D Standard 1 von 11
09.10.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Höfingen offen SEN I C Latein 7. von 15
09.10.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Höfingen offen SEN III S Standard 4. von 4
09.10.2016 TSC offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 12
09.10.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSV Höfingen offen SEN I D Standard 3 von 12
09.10.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC-Höfingen offen SEN I D Latein 1. von 9
08.10.2016 TSC Höfingen, TBW Trophy offen SEN III B Standard 8 von 14
08.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 5 von 10