Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
18.06.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Oberbayrische Pfingstturniere offen HGR C Standard 4 von 7
18.06.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Oberbayrische Pfingstturniere 2017 offen SEN II B Standard 8 von 14
17.06.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Oberbayrische Pfingstturniere offen HGR C Standard 4 von 5
17.06.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Ingelheim offen SEN II B Standard 8 von 11
10.06.2017 TSV Reinbek Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN II S Standard 29 von 107
05.06.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Standard 3 von 11
05.06.2017 TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Latein 3 von 9
04.06.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Ludwigsburg offen SEN II B Standard 7 von 7
04.06.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Standard 4 von 5
04.06.2017 TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Latein 3 von 10
04.06.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 4
04.06.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Ludwigsburg offen SEN I B Standard 4 von 4
04.06.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I A Standard 2 von 6
27.05.2017 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen SEN IV A Standard 4 von 14
21.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband offen JUG B Latein 2. von 19 Aufstieg
21.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. Ranglistenturnier SEN I S Standard 24 von 62
21.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 53-56 von 94
21.05.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V offen HGR C Standard 33 von 53
20.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 16 von 120
20.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 52 von 104
20.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 21-22 von 23
20.05.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR II C Standard 7 von 21
20.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband offen JUG B Latein 5. von 36
20.05.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 14-15 von 24
20.05.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V offen HGR C Standard 34 von 60
19.05.2017 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN II C Standard 15-16 von 32
19.05.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Hessischer Tanzsportverband offen SEN II B Standard 7-8 von 32
19.05.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 8 von 12
19.05.2017 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN II D Standard 1 von 32
13.05.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Waldshut offen SEN II B Standard 5 von 7
30.04.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Staufer Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN III S Standard 5, von 5
30.04.2017 TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 5 von 7
30.04.2017 TSC Staufer Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR B Latein 1. von 6
29.04.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN II B Standard 16 von 16
29.04.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Standard 10 von 10
29.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 7 von 10
29.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 8 von 8
29.04.2017 TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 6-8 von 13
29.04.2017 TSC Staufer Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR B Latein 1. von 6
23.04.2017 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 7 Aufstieg
23.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I B Standard 5 von 11
23.04.2017 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I B Standard 9-10 von 11
22.04.2017 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I C Standard 1 von 6
22.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I B Standard 4 von 12
22.04.2017 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg offen SEN I B Standard 7 von 12
21.04.2017 TSC Rennsteigperle offen SEN IV S Standard 3 von 8
16.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Blaues Band der Spree offen SEN I B Standard 19-21 von 30
15.04.2017 Blaues Band der Spree WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 27 von 77
14.04.2017 Blaues Band der Spree offen SEN I C Latein 7 von 19
14.04.2017 Blaues Band der Spree offen SEN II C Latein 1 von 14
09.04.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN II B Standard 4 von 8
09.04.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN I C Latein 5. von 10 Aufstieg
09.04.2017 TSC Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN III A Standard 4 von 8
09.04.2017 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 3 von 6
08.04.2017 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR D Latein 2 von 21
02.04.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzclub 75 Lindau offen SEN II B Standard 6 von 10
02.04.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzclub 75 Lindau offen SEN I B Standard 7 von 7
02.04.2017 tanzclub 75 lindau e.V. offen SEN IV B Standard 1 von 3 Aufstieg
02.04.2017 BoTaFe-ATC Friedrichshafen offen SEN III A Standard 9 von 18
02.04.2017 TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN I C Standard 6 von 12
02.04.2017 TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN II C Standard 6 von 9
02.04.2017 TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN I C Latein 10 von 10
01.04.2017 Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 2 von 7
01.04.2017 BoTaFe-TSF Meersburg offen SEN III A Standard 11 von 17
01.04.2017 TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN IV S Standard 40-41 von 62
25.03.2017 Tanzsportverband Baden-Württemberg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR B Standard 11-12 von 12
25.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Tanzsportverband BW Landesmeisterschaft HGR D Standard 2 von 14 Aufstieg
19.03.2017 TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR C Latein 8 von 10
19.03.2017 TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd offen HGR B Latein 3 von 11
19.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TC rot-weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd offen HGR D Standard 5 von 11
12.03.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen SEN II B Standard 4 von 4
12.03.2017 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen SEN III A Standard 7 von 10
12.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth e.V. offen HGR D Standard 6 von 9
12.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth e.V. offen HGR II D Standard 1 von 3
11.03.2017 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN II D Standard 4 von 16 Aufstieg
11.03.2017 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN II B Standard 4 von 5
11.03.2017 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III A Standard 6 von 12
11.03.2017 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN IV S Standard 6 von 7
11.03.2017 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 8 von 12
11.03.2017 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 7. von 12
11.03.2017 TTC Erlangen offen HGR B Latein 2 von 14
11.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen HGR II D Standard 1 von 3
11.03.2017 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen HGR D Standard 5 von 13
11.03.2017 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN II C Standard 7 von 10
11.03.2017 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 14
04.03.2017 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten Landesmeisterschaft SEN IV S Standard 13 von 17