Turnier-Liste

PHP Warning
PHP Warning: filemtime(): stat failed for /home/www/p215445/html/typo3/typo3conf/temp_CACHED_FE_ps8127_ext_tables.php in /html/typo3/typo3_src-4.7.19/typo3/sysext/cms/tslib/class.tslib_fe.php line 2188
Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
19.04.2019 Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Standard 38 - 41 von 55
19.04.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR D Standard 15-18 von 46
13.04.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Vienna Dance Concourse WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 43 von 117
12.04.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Vienna Dance Concourse WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 53-54 von 115
07.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN II A Standard 3 von 13
07.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart VTSC Casino Dornbirn Info: www.bodenseetanzfest.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 6
06.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 1 von 8
06.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg e.V. Info: www.bodenseetanztfest.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 7
30.03.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Deutschlandpokal Kombi HATV, TSH & TTC Savoy e.V. Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN III S Standard+ 11.-12. von 19
24.03.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Neckaralb-Tanzfestival TSCR Reutlingen offen SEN III S Standard 5 von 9
23.03.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Neckaralb-Tanzfestival TTC Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 6 von 10
23.03.2019 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 9 von 10
23.03.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 2 von 8
23.03.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 5. von 10
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR D Standard 8 von 11
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR D Standard 1 von 6
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR C Standard 2 von 4
09.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Latein 8 von 11
09.03.2019 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR C Latein 4. von 15
09.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Standard 4 von 9
09.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 15
09.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR B Latein 8. - 9. von 13
03.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 15
03.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. offen HGR B Latein 3. von 6
02.03.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN II A Standard 3 von 10
02.03.2019 Karl Friedrich Möhrle Christina Möhrle TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN II D Standard 1 von 9 Aufstieg
24.02.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Illingen offen SEN II A Standard 7-8 von 15
24.02.2019 Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports Deutsche Meisterschaft JUG A Latein 45.-47. von 57
24.02.2019 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Illingen offen SEN III S Standard 16/17 von 17
17.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen HGR II B Standard 4 von 4
17.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
16.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen HGR II B Standard 4 von 5
16.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
09.02.2019 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC ROT-WEISS BÖBLINGEN E.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I B Latein 1 von 4 Aufstieg
09.02.2019 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen Landesmeisterschaft SEN I A Latein 3 von 5
09.02.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Latein 4. von 4
03.02.2019 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft JUG A Latein 7 von 12
27.01.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR D Latein 8 von 12
27.01.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR D Standard 8-10 von 18
27.01.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Tanzsportclub Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR B Latein 10. von 12
27.01.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Tanzsportclub Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 13
26.01.2019 SWC Pforzheim Einladungsturnier JUG A Latein 18 von 23
26.01.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Aristocats Info: www.tsc-aristocats.at offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 6
26.01.2019 SWC Pforzheim (Goldstadtpokal) WDSF-Turnier HGR S Latein 56.-58. von 67
26.01.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Aristocats Info: www.tsc-aristocats.at offen SEN I A Standard 1 von 4
26.01.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Aristocats Info: www.tsc-aristocats.at offen SEN I S Standard 2 von 2
19.01.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Achern e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 1 von 8
12.01.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 7-8 von 11
12.01.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen HGR II B Standard 2 von 3
09.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München e.V. Info: www.gsc-muenchen.de offen HGR II B Standard 1 von 6
09.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München e.V. Info: www.gsc-muenchen.de offen HGR II A Standard 3 von 6
08.12.2018 TNW WDSF-Turnier JUG A Latein 32. von 42
08.12.2018 TNW WDSF-Turnier HGR S Latein 18. von 19
02.12.2018 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR D Latein 6 von 10
02.12.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN III S Standard 3 von 6
02.12.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 6 von 11
02.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 5
02.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen SEN I A Standard 6 von 7
01.12.2018 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR D Latein 6 von 8
01.12.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 5 von 10
01.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TTC Erlangen e.V. Info: www.tsza.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 5
01.12.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TTC Erlangen e.V. Info: www.ttc-erlangen.de offen SEN I A Standard 7 von 8
25.11.2018 Baltic Youth Open Tanzsport Schleswig-Holstein offen JUG A Latein 10. von 17
24.11.2018 Baltic Youth Open Tanzsport Schleswig-Holstein Ranglistenturnier JUG A Latein 11.-12. von 28
17.11.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN III S Standard 8 von 8
10.11.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg e.V. Info: www.tsza.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 7
10.11.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg e.V. Info: www.tsza.de offen SEN I A Standard 4 von 5
28.10.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 1 von 13
28.10.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Höfingen - TBW Tropy offen SEN III S Standard 7 von 10
28.10.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Höfingen e.V. Info: www.tsc-hoefingen.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
28.10.2018 ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. offen HGR C Standard 4 von 10
28.10.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Höfingen e.V. Leonberg offen SEN II A Standard 6 von 14 Aufstieg
27.10.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 2 von 13
27.10.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Höfingen e.V. Info: www.tsc-hoefingen.de offen SEN I A Standard 1 von 4
27.10.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Höfingen - TBW Tropy offen SEN III S Standard 5 von 9
27.10.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Höfingen e.V. Info: www.tsc-hoefingen.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 8
14.10.2018 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 2 von 5
14.10.2018 Andreas Balzer Tanja Balzer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen HGR D Standard 4 von 5