Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
08.11.2014 Casino Club Cannstatt offen JUN II C Latein 1 von 8
08.11.2014 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 15
08.11.2014 TSC Höfingen offen SEN I D Standard 10-11 von 13
25.10.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSG Blau-Rot Senden Ay offen SEN II A Standard 7. von 13
25.10.2014 ATC Blau-Gold in der TSA 1845 Heilbronn offen JUN I C Latein 6 von 8
11.10.2014 TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 6
11.10.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Rot-Weiß Karlsruhe offen SEN II A Standard 3. von 4
05.10.2014 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein 1 von 5
05.10.2014 TSA d. Tus Griesheim offen SEN IV S Standard 8-9 von 18
04.10.2014 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein 2. von 6
04.10.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportclub Rot Gold Casino Nürnberg Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN III S Standard 67 von 77
03.10.2014 TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e. V. offen JUN I C Latein 1. von 5
21.09.2014 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft HGR D Latein 6.-8. von 33
13.09.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 10/11 von 21
13.09.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. (Bayern) Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 74 von 77
13.09.2014 Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft SEN III B Standard 9 von 11
06.09.2014 TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim e.V. (HTV) offen SEN III B Standard 13 von 15
15.08.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann GOC TEM GmbH WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 161-163 von 297
15.08.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner GOC TEM GmbH WDSF-Turnier SEN II A Standard 278 von 297
13.08.2014 GOC TEM GmbH WDSF-Turnier SEN IV S Standard 63 von 73
12.08.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer GOC TEM GmbH WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 159/160 von 207
03.08.2014 Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 4 von 12
27.07.2014 Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 8-9 von 14
27.07.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III S Standard 9 von 14
27.07.2014 Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 13
13.07.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 8 von 13
13.07.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN IV S Standard 7 von 10
13.07.2014 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. (TBW) offen JUN I C Latein 2 von 8
12.07.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 9 von 16
12.07.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN IV S Standard 9 von 13
12.07.2014 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. (TBW) offen JUN I C Latein 4 von 8
05.07.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TNW WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 175 von 192
22.06.2014 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein 7/8 von 12
22.06.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. offen HGR II D Latein 1 von 5
22.06.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. offen HGR D Latein+ 1 von 3 Aufstieg
21.06.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck e.V. (TBW) offen HGR II D Latein 3 von 5
08.06.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg (TBW) offen SEN II A Standard 5. von 8
24.05.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft HGR II D Latein 2 von 4
18.05.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann Hessischer Tanzsportverband (HTV) Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 125
17.05.2014 Hessischer Tanzsportverband (HTV) offen JUN I C Latein 22-24 von 44
17.05.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Hessischer Tanzsportverband (HTV) offen HGR D Latein 38-41 von 92
11.05.2014 Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen e.V. (HTV) offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 6
10.05.2014 TSC Ingelheim e.V. (TRP) offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 9
27.04.2014 TSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 8 von 8
25.04.2014 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg (TTSV) offen SEN IV S Standard 3 von 5
25.04.2014 TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg (TTSV) offen SEN III S Standard 8 von 10
21.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Blaues Band der Spree (Berlin) offen HGR D Latein 36. von 73
20.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Blaues Band der Spree (Berlin) offen HGR D Latein 32.-33. von 82
13.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein+ 5 von 8
13.04.2014 TSC Blau-Gold Flörsheim 1982 e.V. (HTV) offen SEN III B Standard 10 von 16
13.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein 7 von 20
12.04.2014 TSC Blau-Gold Flörsheim 1982 e.V. (HTV) offen SEN III B Standard 3 von 9
12.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen HGR D Latein 8 von 22
12.04.2014 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen HGR II D Latein 2 von 4
06.04.2014 TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 15 von 17
06.04.2014 TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 17
06.04.2014 ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN IV S Standard 13-14 von 19
30.03.2014 TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz e.V. (TRP) offen JUN I C Latein 6 von 14
30.03.2014 TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz e.V. (TRP) offen JUN II C Latein 14 von 20
23.03.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II A Standard 4. von 11
23.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 13
23.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN IV S Standard 8 von 14
23.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 13
22.03.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II A Standard 2. von 8
22.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 4 von 15
22.03.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III S Standard 8 von 9
22.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 15
22.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN IV S Standard 6 von 13
16.03.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III S Standard 7 von 7
16.03.2014 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 11
16.03.2014 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 11
15.03.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II A Standard 1. von 4
15.03.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III S Standard 6 von 7
15.03.2014 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 4 von 7
15.03.2014 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 7
08.03.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft SEN II S Standard 24 von 28
08.03.2014 TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft SEN IV A Standard 9 von 21 Aufstieg
16.02.2014 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 8
09.02.2014 TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 11 von 16
09.02.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II S Standard 21 von 21
09.02.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II A Standard 10. von 11
09.02.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III S Standard 11.-12. von 12
09.02.2014 TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 9 von 16
08.02.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft JUN I D Latein 1 von 27 Aufstieg
08.02.2014 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. (TBW) Landesmeisterschaft JUN I C Latein 5 von 13
02.02.2014 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. (TBW) offen JUN I D Latein 2 von 13
01.02.2014 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann ATK Suebia Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN II S Standard 11 von 15
01.02.2014 ATK Suebia Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 8-9 von 11
01.02.2014 ATK Suebia Stuttgart e.V. (TBW) offen SEN III B Standard 8-9 von 11
18.01.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSA des TSV Oberstdorf e.V. 1888 (Bayern) offen SEN III S Standard 7.-9. von 10
12.01.2014 Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 10 von 11
12.01.2014 Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. offen SEN IV A Standard 2 von 5
11.01.2014 Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt offen SEN IV A Standard 4 von 9
14.12.2013 TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen offen JUN I D Latein 4 von 19
01.12.2013 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. offen SEN II S Standard 6 von 8
01.12.2013 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. (Bayern) offen SEN III A Standard 7 von 11
30.11.2013 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 1. von 6
30.11.2013 TTC Erlangen e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 7 von 11
24.11.2013 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 3 von 13
24.11.2013 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 9 von 10