Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
12.07.2015 TSC Astoria Tübingen e.V. offen HGR II D Standard 4 von 5
11.07.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Tübingen offen HGR C Latein 15/16 von 20
11.07.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Tübingen offen HGR II C Latein 3 von 5
11.07.2015 TSC Astoria Tübingen e.V. offen HGR II D Standard 4 von 7
03.07.2015 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner DanceComp WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 141.-147. von 178
03.07.2015 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 96 von 178
28.06.2015 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V. offen HGR D Latein 11 von 12
28.06.2015 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria e.V. offen HGR D Latein 9 von 11
21.06.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Würzburg offen SEN III A Standard 7 von 10
13.06.2015 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC grün-weiß Aquisgrana Aachen Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 59. von 70
06.06.2015 TSA des TSV Oberstdorf 1888 e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 9
06.06.2015 TSA Oberstdorf offen SEN III A Standard 9 von 9
06.06.2015 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSA des TSV Oberstdorf offen SEN III S Standard 6. von 8
31.05.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR II C Latein 3 von 3
31.05.2015 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR II D Latein 4 von 5
25.05.2015 TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 4
24.05.2015 TSG Fürth e.V. offen SEN IV S Standard 2 von 7
23.05.2015 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg offen SEN IV S Standard 3 von 5
17.05.2015 TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut-Tiengen offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 8
17.05.2015 TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut-Tiengen offen SEN IV S Standard 8 von 14
10.05.2015 Hessischer Tanzsportverband offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 25
09.05.2015 Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 10-11 von 31
09.05.2015 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann Hess. Tanzsportverband Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 117 von 129
03.05.2015 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen e.V: offen SEN III S Standard 7. von 9
03.05.2015 Staufer-Residenz offen SEN IV S Standard 7-8 von 11
03.05.2015 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth offen SEN I D Standard 4 von 7
03.05.2015 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth offen HGR II D Standard 1 von 3
02.05.2015 TSC Staufer-Residenz offen SEN IV S Standard 8-9 von 11
02.05.2015 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth offen SEN I D Standard 4 von 8
02.05.2015 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth offen HGR II D Standard 3 von 5
26.04.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR C Latein 18 von 20
26.04.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR II C Latein 5 von 6
26.04.2015 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Latein 3. von 25
25.04.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR II C Latein 5 von 11
25.04.2015 TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR II D Standard 6 von 7
25.04.2015 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Latein 7. von 31
19.04.2015 ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 7
19.04.2015 TSC Überlingen offen SEN III A Standard 5 von 15
18.04.2015 Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 6 von 11
06.04.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Latein 66-68 von 75
05.04.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR C Latein 81 von 83
04.04.2015 TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 3 von 3
29.03.2015 TSC Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN I D Standard 1 von 5
29.03.2015 TSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 1 von 3
28.03.2015 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino e.V. Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN IV S Standard 39 von 51
15.03.2015 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen SEN III B Standard 3 von 8
15.03.2015 TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen offen SEN III A Standard 5 von 13
14.03.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III B Standard 2 von 10 Aufstieg
14.03.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III B Standard 4 von 10
14.03.2015 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 5 von 6
14.03.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III A Standard 6 von 10
07.03.2015 TSA Biberach Landesmeisterschaft SEN II B Standard 3 von 17 Aufstieg
07.03.2015 TSA Biberach Landesmeisterschaft SEN II A Standard 8 von 8
07.03.2015 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSA der TG Biberach Landesmeisterschaft SEN II S Standard 23/24 von 29
07.03.2015 TSA d. TG Biberach Landesmeisterschaft SEN IV S Standard 9 von 13
01.03.2015 TSC Karlsruhe offen SEN III B Standard 2 von 6
01.03.2015 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TSC Illingen offen SEN II S Standard 12 von 13
01.03.2015 TSC Illingen offen SEN IV S Standard 3 von 6
01.03.2015 TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 6
01.03.2015 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 9. von 16
22.02.2015 TC Heidenheim offen SEN III B Standard 1 von 11
07.02.2015 TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach Landesmeisterschaft JUN II B Latein 18 von 19
07.02.2015 Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach Landesmeisterschaft JUN II C Latein 2 von 13 Aufstieg
07.02.2015 ATK Suebia Stgt offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 13
01.02.2015 1. TC Ludwigsburg offen SEN I D Standard 4 von 7
01.02.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen JUG C Latein 4 von 5
01.02.2015 1. TC Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN I D Standard 1 von 7 Aufstieg
01.02.2015 1. TC Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN I C Standard 1 von 10 Aufstieg
01.02.2015 1. TC Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN I B Standard 3 von 13
01.02.2015 1. TC Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN I D Latein 4 von 9
01.02.2015 TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen JUN II C Latein 3 von 4
24.01.2015 TSV Achern offen SEN III B Standard 2 von 5
18.01.2015 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Baden-Baden offen SEN II A Standard 9. von 18 Aufstieg
18.01.2015 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 5 von 17
18.01.2015 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Höfingen e.V. offen HGR D Latein 4 von 16
17.01.2015 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner tsc Sinsheim offen SEN II A Standard 4. von 10
17.01.2015 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 12
17.01.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Höfingen e.V. offen HGR C Latein 12 von 12
17.01.2015 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC Höfingen e.V. offen HGR II C Latein 4 von 5
17.01.2015 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Höfingen e.V. offen HGR D Latein 9 von 16
07.12.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN III S Standard 8 von 9
07.12.2014 TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN I D Standard 6 von 9
06.12.2014 TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen offen JUN I C Latein 5 von 9
06.12.2014 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN III S Standard 6 von 8
06.12.2014 TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen SEN I D Standard 5 von 6
29.11.2014 TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg offen JUN I C Latein 3 von 4
29.11.2014 TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg offen JUN II C Latein 4 von 6
23.11.2014 Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 3 von 9
23.11.2014 Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 9 von 9
16.11.2014 Tsc Rot-Gold-Sinsheim offen SEN I D Standard 5 von 15
15.11.2014 TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim offen SEN III S Standard 5 von 6
09.11.2014 TSC Höfingen offen SEN IV S Standard 7 von 11
09.11.2014 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 4 von 13
09.11.2014 TSC Höfingen offen SEN I D Standard 10-11 von 16
08.11.2014 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN IV S Standard 7 von 11
08.11.2014 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Höfingen offen SEN II A Standard 10. von 15