Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
08.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 13
08.10.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Höfingen offen SEN I D Standard 12 von 15
08.10.2016 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSV Höfingen offen SEN II D Standard 5 von 11
08.10.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Höfingen offen SEN III S Standard 7. von 7
08.10.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Höfingen offen SEN I D Latein 1. von 8
08.10.2016 TSC offen SEN I D Standard 10-11 von 15
08.10.2016 TSC offen SEN I C Latein 15 von 16
01.10.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 5 von 7
24.09.2016 Schwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen offen SEN I D Standard 5 von 5
24.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Schwarz-Weiß-Club e.V. Esslingen offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 11
18.09.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal e.V. offen HGR C Latein 18-21 von 32
18.09.2016 Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR D Latein 7 von 27
18.09.2016 Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal e.V. offen HGR D Latein 15-16 von 27
18.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Latein 4 von 5
18.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 5
17.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Latein 3 von 4
17.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
10.09.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 19 von 25
10.09.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 14. von 25
10.09.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR II B Standard 5 von 5
12.08.2016 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 144 von 250
12.08.2016 GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 101 von 250
12.08.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 220-224 von 250
11.08.2016 GOC offen SEN II A Standard 2 von 75
10.08.2016 GOC Ranglistenturnier JUN II B Latein 127 von 134
10.08.2016 GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 78 von 115
09.08.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 121. von 207
09.08.2016 GOC offen SEN I A Standard 19 von 36
09.08.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 181-184 von 207
07.08.2016 TSV Enzklösterle offen SEN III A Standard 7 von 11
07.08.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tansportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 5. von 6
31.07.2016 TSC Enzklösterle offen SEN III A Standard 8 von 12
31.07.2016 Styrian Open WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 46-47 von 72
31.07.2016 Tanzsportclub Enzklöstele offen SEN III B Standard 8-10 von 18
30.07.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 7. von 13
30.07.2016 Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 2 von 6
30.07.2016 Styrian Open WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 25 von 27
30.07.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN I C Latein 5. von 10
30.07.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 10/11 von 13
17.07.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR C Latein 13-14 von 14
17.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR D Latein 9 von 14
17.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 5
17.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN I C Latein 7-8 von 9
17.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR D Latein 2 von 14
17.07.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg offen SEN I C Latein 5. von 9
16.07.2016 9. MonRo-Open-Air-Festival offen SEN I C Standard 1 von 5
16.07.2016 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR C Latein 14-15 von 17
16.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN I C Latein 6 von 8
16.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN I D Standard 2 von 5
16.07.2016 Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR D Latein 7 von 22
16.07.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 6
26.06.2016 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria e.V., Augsburg offen HGR D Latein 2 von 7
26.06.2016 SC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen HGR D Latein 4 von 9
25.06.2016 Blau-Weß-Casino 84 Memmingen offen SEN I C Standard 2 von 5
25.06.2016 Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria e.V., Augsburg offen HGR D Latein 9 von 9
25.06.2016 TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen HGR D Latein 7 von 9
25.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 4
25.06.2016 Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim offen JUN II B Latein 5. von 12
25.06.2016 Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim offen JUG B Latein 4. von 12
19.06.2016 TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 13
18.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 4 von 6
18.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 3 von 4
18.06.2016 TSA Weinheim offen JUG B Latein 4. von 4
18.06.2016 TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 3 von 16
12.06.2016 Casino Club Cannstatt offen HGR D Latein 7 von 15
12.06.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Casino Club Cannstatt offen HGR II C Latein 4 von 10
12.06.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Casino Club Cannstatt offen HGR C Latein 20 von 22
12.06.2016 TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 7 von 9
12.06.2016 TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut-Tiengen offen SEN IV S Standard 4 von 7
11.06.2016 Casino Club Cannstatt e.V. offen HGR D Latein 11-12 von 20
11.06.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Casino Club Cannstatt offen HGR II C Latein 3 von 8
11.06.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut Casino Club Cannstatt offen HGR C Latein 13-15 von 21
11.06.2016 TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 9 von 10
05.06.2016 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 1 von 12
05.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 4 von 8
05.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 3 von 7
04.06.2016 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I C Standard 1 von 14
04.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 9
04.06.2016 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 5 von 9
04.06.2016 TSC Höfingen e.V. offen SEN III B Standard 13 von 16
04.06.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Höfingen offen SEN I C Latein 5 von 9
28.05.2016 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn Landesmeisterschaft HGR II C Latein 4 von 5
28.05.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach Ranglistenturnier SEN III S Standard 27.-28. von 35
21.05.2016 TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden offen SEN III B Standard 12 von 14
16.05.2016 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I D Latein 2. von 7
16.05.2016 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I C Latein 5 von 6
16.05.2016 TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR D Latein 8 von 17
15.05.2016 TSG Fürth offen SEN IV S Standard 2 von 5
15.05.2016 TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR D Latein 4 von 21