Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
19.05.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. Hessen tanzt WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 108.-110. von 118
19.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Standard 12 von 55
19.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR B Latein 61.-66. von 86
19.05.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Hessen Tanzt Ranglistenturnier SEN III S Standard 40-42 von 118
19.05.2019 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 18.-20. von 70
19.05.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR B Latein 37. - 42. von 86
18.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR B Latein 83.-84. von 102
18.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Standard 26.-27. von 60
18.05.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Hessen Tanzt Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 62-64 von 146
18.05.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 12. von 86 Aufstieg
18.05.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. Hessen tanzt WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 125.-126. von 146
18.05.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. WDSF-Turnier SEN II A Standard 140-144 von 146
17.05.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V Info: www.hessen-tanzt.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 19 Aufstieg
17.05.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 13-16 von 30
11.05.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 1 von 4
05.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR B Latein 13-15 von 20
05.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR C Standard 5 von 19
05.05.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR B Latein 2. von 20
04.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR B Latein 10 von 14
04.05.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR C Standard 6 von 21
04.05.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR II B Standard 3 von 9
04.05.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR B Latein 6. von 14
04.05.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 19
28.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN II A Standard 9 von 9
27.04.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TTC Elmshorn Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN III S Latein 8. von 8
27.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN II A Standard 3 von 7
22.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. Info: www.blauesband-berlin.de offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 22
22.04.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR D Latein 43 von 52
22.04.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR C Latein 17. - 19. von 77
21.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. Info: www.blauesband-berlin.de offen SEN I B Standard 3 von 24
21.04.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR D Latein 30-32 von 62
21.04.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR C Latein 17. von 85
20.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. Info: www.blauesband-berlin.de offen HGR II B Standard 21 von 26
20.04.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Standard 31-34 von 63
20.04.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR D Standard 21-23 von 46
19.04.2019 Lukas Viestädt Lydia Kastner Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Standard 38 - 41 von 55
19.04.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen HGR D Standard 15-18 von 46
13.04.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Vienna Dance Concourse WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 43 von 117
12.04.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Vienna Dance Concourse WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 53-54 von 115
07.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN II A Standard 3 von 13
07.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart VTSC Casino Dornbirn Info: www.bodenseetanzfest.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 6
06.04.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 1 von 8
06.04.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg e.V. Info: www.bodenseetanztfest.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 7
30.03.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Deutschlandpokal Kombi HATV, TSH & TTC Savoy e.V. Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN III S Standard+ 11.-12. von 19
24.03.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Neckaralb-Tanzfestival TSCR Reutlingen offen SEN III S Standard 5 von 9
23.03.2019 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Neckaralb-Tanzfestival TTC Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 6 von 10
23.03.2019 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 9 von 10
23.03.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen e.V. offen SEN II A Standard 2 von 8
23.03.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen offen SEN III S Standard 5. von 10
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR D Standard 8 von 11
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR D Standard 1 von 6
17.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. offen HGR C Standard 2 von 4
09.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Latein 8 von 11
09.03.2019 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR C Latein 4. von 15
09.03.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR D Standard 4 von 9
09.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 15
09.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR B Latein 8. - 9. von 13
03.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. offen HGR C Latein 1. von 15
03.03.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. offen HGR B Latein 3. von 6
02.03.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN II A Standard 3 von 10
02.03.2019 Karl Friedrich Möhrle Christina Möhrle TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN II D Standard 1 von 9 Aufstieg
24.02.2019 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Illingen offen SEN II A Standard 7-8 von 15
24.02.2019 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports Deutsche Meisterschaft JUG A Latein 45.-47. von 57
24.02.2019 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer TSC Illingen offen SEN III S Standard 16/17 von 17
17.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen HGR II B Standard 4 von 4
17.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
16.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen HGR II B Standard 4 von 5
16.02.2019 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V. Info: www.tanzsportclub-dortmund.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 7
09.02.2019 Frank Gut Elisabeth Gut TSC ROT-WEISS BÖBLINGEN E.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN I B Latein 1 von 4 Aufstieg
09.02.2019 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen Landesmeisterschaft SEN I A Latein 3 von 5
09.02.2019 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Latein 4. von 4
03.02.2019 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft JUG A Latein 7 von 12
27.01.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR D Latein 8 von 12
27.01.2019 Andreas Balzer Tanja Sautter TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR D Standard 8-10 von 18
27.01.2019 Hendrik Laicher Jessica Eck Tanzsportclub Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V. offen HGR B Latein 10. von 12