Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
16.09.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR C Latein 8 von 32
16.09.2018 Adrian Ohr Julia Kornmayer Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal e.V. offen HGR C Latein 13, von 32
16.09.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 1 von 8
15.09.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 1 von 11
08.09.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN III A Standard 1 von 12 Aufstieg
08.09.2018 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzakademie Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 28 von 30
08.09.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Ludwigsburg Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 17-18 von 30
08.09.2018 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 20.-24. von 30
08.09.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR II B Standard 4 von 6
08.09.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. Landesmeisterschaft HGR II B Standard 1 von 6 Aufstieg
11.08.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Tanzsportverband Baden-Württemberg offen HGR C Latein 15-16 von 24
10.08.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner GOC offen HGR B Standard 10-11 von 20
10.08.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Baden-Württemberg Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 241-246 von 261
10.08.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Baden-Württemberg offen HGR A Latein 148-149 von 154
09.08.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch German Open Championships offen SEN II B Standard 9 von 25
08.08.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 58 von 105
08.08.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke German Open Championships WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 100 von 105
08.08.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Baden-Württemberg Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 198-201 von 211
07.08.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke German Open Championchips offen SEN I A Standard 22-23 von 29
07.08.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 98-103 von 230
07.08.2018 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 210.-214. von 230
07.08.2018 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer GOC WDSF-Turnier SEN III S Standard 200/203 von 230
05.08.2018 Siegmund Maurer Marianne Maurer Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN III S Standard 11/12 von 14
05.08.2018 Karl Friedrich Möhrle Christina Möhrle Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN III D Standard 1 von 13
04.08.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanzsportclub Enzklösterle e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 3 von 13
29.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TC Rot-Gold Würzburg e.V. offen HGR A Latein 7 von 7
28.07.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen offen SEN II A Standard 5 von 6
28.07.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen offen SEN III A Standard 1 von 7
22.07.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 2 von 13
21.07.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 5 von 17
08.07.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. Info: www.danceComp.de offen HGR II B Standard 7 von 11
08.07.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. Info: www.danceComp.de offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 14
08.07.2018 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen WDSF-Turnier HGR S Latein 12-13. von 14
08.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. offen HGR A Latein 41.-42. von 43
08.07.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke danceComp WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 79-80 von 87
07.07.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. Info: www.danceComp.de offen HGR II B Standard 6 von 19
07.07.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke danceComp offen SEN I A Standard 20 von 22
07.07.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk danceComp 2018 offen SEN I C Latein 7 von 12
07.07.2018 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen offen HGR A Latein 15. von 63
07.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. offen HGR A Latein 49. von 63
07.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 71.-77. von 77
07.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. offen HGR II A Latein 16. von 20
06.07.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 8 von 14
06.07.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk danceComp 2018 WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 18-19 von 147
06.07.2018 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann TNW Dancecomp WDSF-Turnier SEN II S Standard 80 von 147
06.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 39. von 41
01.07.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim offen HGR B Standard 4 von 8
01.07.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim offen HGR II B Standard 3 von 7
01.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. offen HGR II A Latein 1. von 9
01.07.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. offen HGR A Latein 16.-17. von 19
30.06.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim offen HGR B Standard 4 von 12
30.06.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim offen HGR II B Standard 3 von 9
30.06.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. offen HGR II A Latein 3. von 9
30.06.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. offen HGR A Latein 12. von 17
24.06.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Latein 7. von 8
24.06.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen HGR A Latein 8.-9. von 10
24.06.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg offen HGR B Standard 3 von 6
24.06.2018 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg offen HGR A Latein 5 von 10
23.06.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 1 von 6
17.06.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden offen SEN III A Standard 2 von 12
16.06.2018 Linus Hartmann Eva Siegmann Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim offen JUG A Latein 5 von 5
09.06.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold e.V. offen SEN III A Standard 2 von 8
09.06.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 3 von 6
09.06.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Blau Gold Casino Darmstadt Deutsche Meisterschaft SEN II S Standard 27 von 107
27.05.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann TSC Unterschließheim e.V. offen HGR C Latein 5 von 9
27.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Unterschleißheim offen SEN III A Standard 4 von 9