Turnier-Liste

Datum Herr Dame Turnier-Ausrichter Turnier-Art Klasse Ergebnis
20.05.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Residenz offen HGR B Standard 4 von 8
20.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg offen SEN III A Standard 4 von 15
20.05.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I A Standard 3 von 5
20.05.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Latein 10.-11. von 17
19.05.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Oscar-Walcker-Str. 32-34, Tanzschule Piet & Müller offen HGR A Latein 10 von 10
19.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau Nordwest Frankfurt offen SEN III A Standard 2 von 10
19.05.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN II B Standard 2 von 5
19.05.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen SEN I A Standard 4 von 8
19.05.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR C Latein 8.-9. von 12
19.05.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg offen HGR D Latein 2 von 13 Aufstieg
19.05.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Residenz offen HGR B Standard 2 von 6
18.05.2018 Peter Holzner Ulrike Holzner T.T.TRADE-Vítkovice a.s Weltmeisterschaft SEN III S Standard 171.-172. von 190
12.05.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann 1. TSC Rastatt e.V. offen HGR C Latein 2 von 7
06.05.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 107.-108. von 116
06.05.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR D Latein 20.-23. von 71
06.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut-Tiengen offen SEN III A Standard 2 von 8
06.05.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessicher Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR B Standard 28 von 46
06.05.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Hessen tanzt 2018 WDSF-Turnier SEN I S Standard 28 von 70
06.05.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 25 von 79
05.05.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR A Latein 97.-100. von 103
05.05.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR D Latein 67.-68. von 78
05.05.2018 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann HTV Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 98-99 von 116
05.05.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessicher Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR II B Standard 2 von 23
05.05.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner Hessicher Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR B Standard 59 von 74
05.05.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. Ranglistenturnier SEN II S Standard 21 von 116
05.05.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I A Standard 16 von 22
05.05.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen HGR C Latein 32-35 von 76
05.05.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 5 von 15
04.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Hessischer Tanzsportverband - Hessen tanzt offen SEN III A Standard 5 von 27
04.05.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Hessischer Tanzsportverband - Hessen tanzt offen SEN II A Standard 13 von 22
04.05.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 10-11 von 19 Aufstieg
04.05.2018 Pawel Kowalczyk Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Hessischer Tanzsportverband e.V. offen SEN I C Latein 7 von 18
29.04.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSV Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN III A Standard 1 von 11
29.04.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich TSV Villingen-Schwenningen offen SEN II A Standard 2 von 5
29.04.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 4
29.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR D Latein 6 von 7
28.04.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 3 von 8
28.04.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC dancepoint e.V. offen SEN I A Standard 6-7 von 7
28.04.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn offen SEN I B Standard 2 von 8
28.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen offen HGR D Latein 5 von 10
22.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR II A Latein 1 von 6
22.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR A Latein 14 von 16
22.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR D Latein 3 von 21
22.04.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR B Standard 5 von 13
22.04.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR II B Standard 4 von 9
21.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V offen HGR II A Latein 1 von 4
21.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. offen HGR A Latein 16 von 19
21.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR D Latein 13 von 26
21.04.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR B Standard 6 von 15
21.04.2018 Antonio De Rosa Sarah Kellner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe offen HGR II B Standard 1 von 8
15.04.2018 Thorsten Petersmann Rita Petersmann ATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen offen SEN II S Standard 4 von 8
15.04.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzclub 75 Lindau offen SEN III A Standard 8 von 19
15.04.2018 Vico Ostertag-Lüllich Sabine Lüllich Tanzclub 75 Lindau offen SEN II A Standard 7 von 14
15.04.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen SEN I B Latein 2 von 6
15.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen HGR D Latein 2 von 5
15.04.2018 Alexander Conzelmann Jasmin Moser TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen offen HGR C Latein 5 von 7
14.04.2018 Holger Beidl Krystyna Weingart Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. Info: www.bodenseetanzfest.de offen SEN I B Standard 1 von 3
14.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen HGR D Latein 1 von 4
14.04.2018 Alexander Conzelmann Jasmin Moser Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen HGR C Latein 4 von 7
14.04.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 4 von 15
14.04.2018 Hendrik Laicher Christina Parpoulas Tanzclub Konstanz e.V. offen HGR C Latein 5 von 7
02.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Blaue Band der Spree offen HGR A Latein 64.-65. von 68
02.04.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke LTV Berlin e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 7 von 24 Aufstieg
02.04.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 18-19 von 24
02.04.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 11 von 26
02.04.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Latein 44 von 70
01.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Blaue Band der Spree offen HGR A Latein 73 von 79
01.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Blaue Band der Spree Ranglistenturnier HGR S Latein 79.-85. von 85
01.04.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 19 von 29
01.04.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke LTV Berlin e.V. offen SEN I B Standard 7 von 29
01.04.2018 Jonas Neuner Anastasia Shcherbakova Blaue Band der Spree offen HGR II A Latein 20.-21. von 25
01.04.2018 Rico Micklisch Grit Micklisch Landestanzsportverband Berlin e.V. offen SEN II B Standard 8-9 von 30
01.04.2018 Lukas Viestädt Leonie Naumann Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree offen HGR C Latein 19.-21. von 76
31.03.2018 Andre Klemke Laura Klemke LTV Berlin e.V. offen SEN I B Latein 19-22 von 27